Sightseeing Tours - IDSC Padmnabhan Temple

Hotel Detail

Accomodation Arrangement for Official Delegates (Leela Hotel - Kovalam)
International Dam Safety Conference-2018

S.No.NameDesignation/OrganisationArrivalDepartureReg NumberHotel name
1 VVIPMoWR, RD &GR2223LEELA
2 Staff of VVIPMoWR, RD &GR2223LEELA
3 U P SinghSecretary, MoWR, RD&GRLEELA
4 S Masood HusainChairman, CWC2123LEELA
5 Dr Anton J. SCHLEISSPresident, ICOLD2224LEELA
6 Dr Desmond HartfordPrincipal Engineering Scientist, BC Hydro2125LEELA
7 Dr.Martin WielandChairman of ICOLD Sub committee, Switzerland2125LEELA
8 Sanjay KunduJoint Secretary, MoWR, RD&GR2124LEELA
9 S K PrabhakarPrincipal Secretary, TNWRD2223LEELA
10 P K JenaPrincipal Secretary, Odissa WRD2324LEELA
11 Chabungbam Rajagopal SinghWater Resources Consultant, World Bank2225LEELA
12 Ankan DeOperations Analyst, World Bank2224LEELA
13 Jun MatsumotoSenior Specialist, World Bank2225LEELA
14 Satoru UedaLead Dam Management Specialist, World Bank2225LEELA
15 Arun KolsurSr Procurement Specialist, World Bank2225LEELA
16 David CheptoekWorld Bank2225LEELA
17 R S PathakSr Dam Safety Consultant, World Bank2225LEELA
18 A.D. WijesunderaWorld Bank2225LEELA
19 Hideshi SasaharaDirector/Deputy Secretary General, Japan Water Agency2225LEELA
20 Tatsudo KuneidaDirector, Japan Water Agency2225LEELA
21 Anju GaurTTL, World Bank2224LEELA
22 Vijay KumarSouth Asia Representative, Australian Water Partnership2225LEELA
23 Mir Ahmad AhmadWorld bank2225LEELA
24 Daniel BerryWorld Bank2125LEELA

Accomodation Arrangement for Official Delegates (Udaya Samudra)
International Dam Safety Conference-2018

*(Twin Sharing Basis)

S.No.NameDesignation/OrganisationArrivalDepartureReg NumberHotel name
1 A B PandyaSecreraty General, ICID2124CWC039UDAY SAMUDRA
2 M GopalakrishnanEx Secretary General ICID2225DSRP007UDAY SAMUDRA
3 A K GanjuExMember,CWC2224DSRP005UDAY SAMUDRA
4 A K BajajExChairman CWC2224DSRP004UDAY SAMUDRA
5 R JeyaseelanExChairman CWC2228DSRP009UDAY SAMUDRA
6 S K SenguptaFormer Chief Engineer, CWC2224DSRP006UDAY SAMUDRA
7 N K MathurMember(D &R),CWC2125CWC036UDAY SAMUDRA
8 Pradeep KumarMember(RM),CWC2224CWC037UDAY SAMUDRA
9 T K SivarajanChief Engineer,CWC2125CWC019UDAY SAMUDRA
10 S.K.SibalChief Engineer,CWC2224CWC040UDAY SAMUDRA
11 Gulshan RajChief Engineer,CWC2225CWC032UDAY SAMUDRA
12 Navin KumarChief Engineer,CWC2224CWC038UDAY SAMUDRA
13 Anupam ParasadChief Engineer,CWC2225CWC029UDAY SAMUDRA
14 A S GoelChief Engineer,CWC2225CWC027UDAY SAMUDRA
15 Bhopal SinghChief Engineer,CWC2224CWC018UDAY SAMUDRA
16 Ravi ShankarChief Engineer,CWC2225CWC046UDAY SAMUDRA
17 Krishnanunni N MChief Engineer,CWC2325CWC028UDAY SAMUDRA
18 Martin WielandChairman of ICOLD Sub committee, Switzerland2021OO001UDAY SAMUDRA
19 Pramod NarayanDirector,CWC1926CWC017UDAY SAMUDRA
20 O P GuptaDirector,CWC2125CWC014UDAY SAMUDRA
21 Nitya Nand RaiDirector,CWC2124CWC012UDAY SAMUDRA
22 Samir Kumar ShuklaDirector,CWC2125CWC024UDAY SAMUDRA
23 S D SharmaDirector,CWC2124CWC045UDAY SAMUDRA
24 Ravi Bhushan KumarDirector,CWC2224CWC033UDAY SAMUDRA
25 H S SengarDirector,CWC2224CWC021UDAY SAMUDRA
26 Aditya SharmaDirector,CWC2225CWC041UDAY SAMUDRA
27 Rabindra Nath SankhuaDirector,CWC2225CWC009UDAY SAMUDRA
28 Dattakumar Sopan ChaskarDirector,CWC2225CWC007UDAY SAMUDRA
29 Rajesh KumarDirector,CWC2225CWC022UDAY SAMUDRA
30 V D RoyDirector,CWC2225CWC010UDAY SAMUDRA
31 S K SinhaDirector,CWC2225CWC013UDAY SAMUDRA
32 Vaseem AshrafDirector,CWC2225CWC031UDAY SAMUDRA
33 B C VishwakarmaDirector,CWC2224CWC020UDAY SAMUDRA
34 M Ramesh KumarDirector,CWC2325CWC015UDAY SAMUDRA
35 Vivek TripathiDirector,CWC2224CWC016UDAY SAMUDRA
36 Anil JainDirector,CWC2224CWC011UDAY SAMUDRA
37 Manoj KumarDeputy Director,CWC1925CWC001UDAY SAMUDRA
38 Kuldeep Kumar SinghDeputy Director,CWC2024CWC034UDAY SAMUDRA
39 Mayank Singh ChetanDeputy Director,CWC1925CWC002UDAY SAMUDRA
40 Saurabh SharanDeputy Director,CWC1925CWC003UDAY SAMUDRA
41 Bikram Kesharee PatraAssistant Director,CWC1925CWC004UDAY SAMUDRA
42 Satish Kumar Rajoria*Assistant Director,CWC1925CWC023UDAY SAMUDRA
43 S.A.Azad*AD-II,CWC1925CWC025UDAY SAMUDRA
44 Upananda Rath*Assistant Director,CWC2125CWC044UDAY SAMUDRA
45 Adepu Raghavendra*Assistant Director,CWC2225CWC005UDAY SAMUDRA
46 Shyam Lal MeenaDirector (Finance)2225MoWR008UDAY SAMUDRA
47 S K KambojSJC,MoWR2124MoWR003UDAY SAMUDRA
48 Virendra SharmaSJC,MoWR2124MoWR004UDAY SAMUDRA
49 A K AggarwalSJC,MoWR2224MoWR013UDAY SAMUDRA
50 R K KanodiaSJC,MoWR2224MoWR012UDAY SAMUDRA
51 Neeraj Kumar ManglikSJC,MoWR2224MoWR005UDAY SAMUDRA
52 Rahul Kumar SinghSJC,MoWR2224MoWR014UDAY SAMUDRA
53 Rajesh KumarSO,MoWR2225MoWR002UDAY SAMUDRA
54 Pradeep KumarASO,MoWR2225MoWR001UDAY SAMUDRA
55 Narendra KumarExecutive Director, NHPC2125PSU011UDAY SAMUDRA
56 Aditya Kumar DinkarEngineer in Chief, Uttarakhand2125NCDS031UDAY SAMUDRA
57 Samir Kumar SinhaExecutive Director, DVC2125IA005UDAY SAMUDRA
58 Bibhuti Bhushan PandaEngineer in Chief, OWRD2126IA025UDAY SAMUDRA
59 Gopal Prasad RayChief Engineer, OWRD2126IA047UDAY SAMUDRA
60 Prabhakar H ChiniChief Engineer, Ka WRD2125IA041UDAY SAMUDRA
61 Ashok RamCHIEF ENGINEER, WRD Jharkhand2125NCDS007UDAY SAMUDRA
62 Ram Pukar RanjanEngineer in Chief, WRD Bihar2124NCDS008UDAY SAMUDRA
63 Jagmohan Singh NagiChief Engineer, WRD, Punjab2124NCDS010UDAY SAMUDRA
64 Geeta SinglaChief Engineer, Punjab2026NCDS011UDAY SAMUDRA
65 K A KeshvaniChief Engineer, GERI2125NCDS027UDAY SAMUDRA
66 Keshav DeshmukhGeneral Manager, NHPC2125NCDS022UDAY SAMUDRA
67 T. AsokanChief Engineer, TNWRD2124IA027UDAY SAMUDRA
68 Hasan AbdullahDirector, CSMRS2124PSU016UDAY SAMUDRA
69 Mrs. V.V.BhosekarDirector, CWPRS2124PSU017UDAY SAMUDRA
70 Shree Bhagwan PandeyDy. Chief Engineer, DVC2125IA006UDAY SAMUDRA
71 Ashok Kumar DasScientist-D, IMD2124PSU004UDAY SAMUDRA
72 R.K.KaloriaDirector DSO, Rajasthan2124NCDS003UDAY SAMUDRA
73 K S DhruwSuperintending Engineer, Chattisgarh2126NCDS013UDAY SAMUDRA
74 Chandra Shekhar VishwakarmaDirector, Uttar Pradesh2126NCDS015UDAY SAMUDRA
75 L.S ChandrakarSuperintending Engineer, Chattisgarh2124NCDS026UDAY SAMUDRA
76 P. AMEER HAMSADirector, TNWRD2124IA029UDAY SAMUDRA
77 Sanjeet Kumar SinhaDy. Chief Engineer (C), DVC2125IA007UDAY SAMUDRA
78 Salil Mohan BaliDy. Chief Engineer(C),DVC2125IA008UDAY SAMUDRA
79 Nand Kishore VermaDy. Chief Engineer (C), DVC2125IA001UDAY SAMUDRA
80 Amelia BalrajSuperintending Engineer, TNWRD2124IA030UDAY SAMUDRA
81 Sharad K JainDirector, NIH2124PSU009UDAY SAMUDRA
82 A.K.GhoshScientist-D, CWPRS2124PSU002UDAY SAMUDRA
83 M R BhajantriSCIENTIST D,CWPRS2124PSU014UDAY SAMUDRA
84 Santosh SinghDeputy Director,DDMA, UP2128OT040UDAY SAMUDRA
85 K. JayabalanDeputy Director General, GSI2225NCDS023UDAY SAMUDRA
86 Sanjeev SuriChief Engineer,BBMB2225NCDS001UDAY SAMUDRA
87 Vivek Purushottamdas KapadiaChief Engineer, Gujarat2225NCDS006UDAY SAMUDRA
88 J D MistrySuperintending Engineer, Gujarat2225NCDS005UDAY SAMUDRA
89 Irshad AliGeneral Manager, UJVNL2225IA013UDAY SAMUDRA
90 Suresh Chandra BaluniGeneral Manager, UJVNL2225IA014UDAY SAMUDRA
91 Bharat GosaviChief Engineer, MPWRD2225IA049UDAY SAMUDRA
92 S L ShivaprasadCE(Retd) KPCL2226IA058UDAY SAMUDRA
93 Satish Kumar SinghDy General Manager, UJVNL2226IA015UDAY SAMUDRA
94 MadhavaSuperintending Engineer, Ka WRD2225IA019UDAY SAMUDRA
95 C S GhatoleDirector, MPWRD2225IA050UDAY SAMUDRA
96 Muralidhar PandaDirector, OWRD2225IA065UDAY SAMUDRA
97 Mukesh Kumar SinhaExecutive Member,NCA2225OT002UDAY SAMUDRA
98 Suman SinhaMember (Power), NCA2225PSU008UDAY SAMUDRA
99 Devendra Pratap MathuriaMember Secretary,UYRB2225MoWR011UDAY SAMUDRA
100 Saibal GhoshGeneral Manager, FBP2225PSU010UDAY SAMUDRA
101 S N VermaManaging Director, UJVNL2225UDAY SAMUDRA
102 Narendra Kumar GoelProfessor, IIT Roorkee2224AI002UDAY SAMUDRA
103 Arun KumarProfessor, IIT Roorkee2224AI006UDAY SAMUDRA
104 Mukat Lal SharmaProfessor, IIT Roorkee2224AI003UDAY SAMUDRA
105 Zulfeqar AhmadProfessor, IIT Roorkee2224AI012UDAY SAMUDRA
106 D.R.MeenaChief Engineer, WRD Rajasthan2127NCDS002UDAY SAMUDRA
107 Angus SwindonEntura Hydro Tasmania2125OO028UDAY SAMUDRA
108 Abhay Pratap SinghEntura Hydro Tasmania2125OO045UDAY SAMUDRA
109 Pradipta Kumar SwainEntura Hydro Tasmania2125OO044UDAY SAMUDRA
110 Uma Shankar VidyarthiScientistE,CSMRS2224PSU006UDAY SAMUDRA
111 Rajeev KumarScientist E, CSMRS2224PSU020UDAY SAMUDRA
112 T.N. ChikkarayappaDirector, KERS2224NCDS014UDAY SAMUDRA
113 D SrinageshChief Scientist, NGRI2225AI008UDAY SAMUDRA
114 Jagdish RoyGroup GM, NTPC Ltd2124PSU022UDAY SAMUDRA
115 P K YadavGM, NTPC Ltd2225PSU024UDAY SAMUDRA
116 Anne TessierCommunication Manager2124OO029UDAY SAMUDRA
117 Tom KendallCivil Engineer2124OO025UDAY SAMUDRA
118 Stephane GiraudProject Director,EGIS Eau2224CPMU021UDAY SAMUDRA
119 V.K. KanjliaSecretary, CBIP2224PSU005UDAY SAMUDRA
120 Sunil SharmaChief Manager Technical, CBIP2225PSU007UDAY SAMUDRA
121 G.P. PatelDirector - WR, CBIP2224PSU015UDAY SAMUDRA
122 Madhukar AggarwalAddl General Manager,NTPC2225PSU012UDAY SAMUDRA
123 Rajesh KumarAGM, NTPC2225PSU023UDAY SAMUDRA
124 Vinod Kumar KapoorDeputy Team Leader2225CPMU012UDAY SAMUDRA
125 Bastien LEMAIREProject Director2225CPMU007UDAY SAMUDRA
126 Bernard ValluyHead of Group Operation,Alpiq2125OO041UDAY SAMUDRA
127 Jonathan FaurielDam Safety Engineer2125OO040UDAY SAMUDRA
128 EDWARD FLINTDAM SAFETY SPECIALIST2225CPMU010UDAY SAMUDRA
129 Werner SchneiderProcurement Specialist2225CPMU017UDAY SAMUDRA
130 Hadush Seged HagosCM2225CPMU009UDAY SAMUDRA
131 M Bhaskara ReddyInstitutional Strengthening Specialist1925CPMU001UDAY SAMUDRA
132 Sivaji ChakravortiDirector,NITC2126UDAY SAMUDRA
133 Santosh G ThampiProfessor,NITC2126NITC001UDAY SAMUDRA
134 S ChandrakaranProfessor,NITC2126NITC003UDAY SAMUDRA
135 Avlokita AgrawalAssistant Prof.,IITR2224AI001UDAY SAMUDRA
136 MustafaProfessor,NITC2224NITC002UDAY SAMUDRA
137 Pankaj Kumar Awasthi*CPMU2125CPMU005UDAY SAMUDRA
138 Punit Srivastav*CPMU2125CPMU004UDAY SAMUDRA
139 Anil Kumar Verma*CPMU2125CPMU019UDAY SAMUDRA
140 Purna Jana*CPMU2125CPMU008UDAY SAMUDRA
141 Jagannath HalangiChief Engineer,KNNL2225IA052UDAY SAMUDRA
142 Kheidor TiewsohChief Engineer,Meghalaya2125NCDS037UDAY SAMUDRA

Accomodation Arrangement for Official Delegates (KTDC Samudra)
International Dam Safety Conference-2018

*(Twin Sharing Basis)

S.No.NameDesignation/OrganisationArrivalDepartureReg NumberHotel name
1 Ram Jeet VermaDirector,CWC2225CWC030KTDC SAMUDRA
2 Kayum MohammadDirector,CWC2224CWC026KTDC SAMUDRA
3 Jitendra PanwarDirector,CWC2225CWC047KTDC SAMUDRA
4 G L BansalDirector,CWC2225CWC008KTDC SAMUDRA
5 Somesh KumarDeputy Director,CWC2224CWC006KTDC SAMUDRA
6 Isly Issac Assistant Director,CWC2224CWC043KTDC SAMUDRA
7 S L GuptaScientist-E, CSMRS2224PSU019KTDC SAMUDRA
8 N P KhapardeSCIENTIST D,CWPRS2125SP051KTDC SAMUDRA
9 K SrinivasChief Engineer, WRD Andhra Pradesh2125NCDS035KTDC SAMUDRA
10 Srinivas TudupunooriChief Engineer, Telangana2125NCDS017KTDC SAMUDRA
11 M.K.SugumaranJoint Chief Engineer, TNWRD2224IA028KTDC SAMUDRA
12 Hemukumar J.PatelSuperintending Engineer, GERI2224NCDS004KTDC SAMUDRA
13 Sanjay Laxman DoiphodeSuperintending Engineer, Maharashtra2224NCDS020KTDC SAMUDRA
14 Mahendra MeenaConsultant, NDMA2224PSU031KTDC SAMUDRA
15 BanavasakthiSuperintending Engineer,TANGEDCO2224IA009KTDC SAMUDRA
16 H.K. Udaya KumarResearch Officer, KERS2224NCDS019KTDC SAMUDRA
17 Siluvai Angela MacqueenSuperintending Engineer, TANGEDCO2224IA010KTDC SAMUDRA
18 Dustin BillonAsst Team Leader, CPMU2125CPMU023KTDC SAMUDRA
19 Deepak kumar chaubey*CPMU2125CPMU018KTDC SAMUDRA
20 Ajay Arora*CPMU2125CPMU006KTDC SAMUDRA
21 Dharam Veer Singh*Finance Management Specialist2125CPMU002KTDC SAMUDRA
22 Rajendra A Patel*MIS Specialist2125CPMU003KTDC SAMUDRA
23 Swapan Kumar ManikScientist B, IMD2224PSU030KTDC SAMUDRA
24 KSS Chandra SekharSuperintending Engineer, Telangana2125NCDS018KTDC SAMUDRA
25 S K BediDirector, BBMB2125NCDS033KTDC SAMUDRA
26 Binod Kumar SinhaDirector Dam Safety Cell, Bihar2125NCDS009KTDC SAMUDRA

Accomodation Arrangement for Official Delegates (Appolo Dimora)
International Dam Safety Conference-2018

*(Twin Sharing Basis)

S.No.NameDesignation/OrganisationArrivalDepartureReg NumberHotel name
1 R S NayakSuperintending Engineer,Betwa River Board2225PSU033APPOLO
2 Rajesh kumar ChaudharyExecutive Engineer,Jharkhand2125NCDS012APPOLO
3 U R PatelExecutive Engineer, GERI2125NCDS028APPOLO
4 S SrinivasuluExecutive Engineer, Telangana2125NCDS029APPOLO
5 Dhirendra Singh KachhawahaSenior Staff Officer(Planning), Uttarakhand2125NCDS030APPOLO
6 Rakesh BhakarSenior Manager, NTPC2225PSU025APPOLO
7 CP RoySenior Manager, NTPC2226PSU026APPOLO
8 Sampath SreekanthScientist B,CWPRS2125SP052APPOLO
9 B Suresh KumarScientist C,CWPRS2125SP053APPOLO
10 Lingaraj GoudaDeputy Director, OWRD2225IA002APPOLO
11 Mahendra Kumar BhuyanExecutive Engineer,OWRD2225IA003APPOLO
12 AKSHAYA KUMAR DASExecutive Engineer,OWRD2225IA004APPOLO
13 RAMESHWARI. PExecutive Engineer, TANGEDCO2225IA011APPOLO
14 Mohd AfzalExecutive Engineer, UJVNL2225IA016APPOLO
15 Mahesh Singh AdhikariExecutive Engineer ,UJVNL2225IA017APPOLO
16 BASAVARAJE GOWDA KExecutive Engineer,Ka WRD2225IA020APPOLO
17 PremsinghExecutive Engineer, Ka WRD2226IA021APPOLO
18 CHANDRA SEKHAR PADHIDeputy Director, OWRD2225IA026APPOLO
19 Deepak Kumar AryaExecutive Engineer, UJVNL2125IA043APPOLO
20 Makarand GolwalkarDeputy Director, MPWRD2225IA051APPOLO
21 A CHANDRAKALAExecutive Engineer, Ka WRD2325IA053APPOLO
22 Sudhakar BeheraExecutive Engineer, OWRD2225IA056APPOLO
23 sreenatha s vAssistant Executive Engineer,Ka WRD2225IA022APPOLO
24 KISHORE KUMARAsst Engineer, TNWRD2225IA040APPOLO
25 Aishwarya NayakAssistant Executive Engineer, OWRD2225IA046APPOLO
26 Mohamed ZafrullaAssistant Executive Engineer, Ka WRD2225IA057APPOLO
27 Sweta Swagatika DashAEE, OWRD2225IA064APPOLO
28 Alex VarugheseScientist C, CSMRS2024PSU021APPOLO
29 VanithamaniAsst Engineer, Ka WRD2225IA055APPOLO
30 Alok ShettyAssistant Executive Engineer,Ka WRD2226IA059APPOLO
31 sumitAssistant Engineer, Haryana Irrigation2226OT005APPOLO
32 Yogendra SinghManager,NHPC2125NCDS034APPOLO
33 KrishnamurthyAEE,Ka WRD2225IA023APPOLO
34 HSShivakumarAEE,Ka WRD2225IA024APPOLO
35 I SelvapackiamAEE,Ka WRD2124IA036APPOLO
36 Venkataravanappa C M Asst Engineer,Ka WRD2225IA062APPOLO
37 YashodhaAEE,Ka WRD2126IA054APPOLO
38 Ramanagouda. L HallurAsst Engineer,Ka WRD2225IA045APPOLO
39 Narendra HCAsst Engineer,KBJNL2125IA044APPOLO
40 R.SoundararajanAssistant Executive Engineer,TNWRD2124IA037APPOLO
41 Jaee S EdlabadkarScientist B, CWPRS2124PSU018APPOLO
42 S B NagabhushanExecutive Engineer, Ka WRD2225IA060APPOLO
43 R.D. GargAssociate Prof., IIT Roorkee2125AI010APPOLO
44 Kanhu Charan PatraProfessor2125AI013APPOLO
45 Raghuveer Rao PallepatiPrincipal Research Scientist2224AI014APPOLO
46 ALOK KUMARExecutive Engineer, Uttar Pradesh2126NCDS016APPOLO
47 Nathiya DamorDeputy Director, MP WRD2123NCDS025APPOLO
48 Ravindra BhateScientist B, CWPRS2124PSU013APPOLO
49 Amit KulhareScientist B,CWPRS2124PSU003APPOLO
50 K. THATCHANAMOORTHYExecutive Engineer, TNWRD2124IA031APPOLO
51 A.KALIMUTHUExecutive Engineer, TNWRD2124IA032APPOLO
52 M. KOLANDASAMYExecutive Engineer,TNWRD2124IA034APPOLO
53 SATHISH KUMAR DAssistant Professor,NITC2324NITC005APPOLO
54 Rangaswamy KAssistant Professor,NITC2324NITC007APPOLO
55 Chithra NRAssistant Professor,NITC2324NITC006APPOLO
56 ANSA THASNEEM SPhD scholar,NITC2324NITC008APPOLO
57 M A AkbarAdhoc Faculty,NITC2324NITC009APPOLO
58 K V V Narsimha RaoExecutive Engineer, WRD Andhra Pradesh2125NCDS036APPOLO
59 B. K. RaiDGM, THDC India Ltd.2225PSU034APPOLO
60 Sudhir Kumar GuptaSuperintending Engineer, Water Resources Department Punjab2125OT044APPOLO

Accomodation Arrangement for Official Delegates (Central Residency)
International Dam Safety Conference-2018

S.No.NameDesignation/OrganisationArrivalDepartureReg NumberHotel name
1 J.ChelliahExecutive Engineer,TANGEDCO2224IA012CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
2 D. DHARMALINGAMExecutive Engineer, TNWRD2224IA035CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
3 Mahendra B. NakilExecutive Engineer, Maharashtra2224NCDS021CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
4 S.M.SaarukesiAssistant Executive Engineer, TANGEDCO2224IA018CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
5 V.VEERALAKSHMIAssistant Executive Engineer, TNWRD2224IA038CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
6 G. KRISHNA KUMARAssistant Executive Engineer, TNWRD2224IA039CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
7 B V MudgalProfessor, Anna University2224AI007CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
8 D YuvarajAssistant Prof.,Anna University2224AI016CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
9 S. Suresh KumarDeputy Superintending Engineer, TNWRD2224IA033CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
10 DhruveshAssistant Prof.,PDPU, Gujarat2224AI004CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
11 Karma Sangay WangdiExecutive Engineer,DGPC, Bhutan2225OO034CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
12 Tshering ChhogyelExecutive Engineer,DGPC, Bhutan2225OO035CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
13 Damodar BhandariDy. Executive Engineer,DGPC,Bhutan2225OO036CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
14 Lachu Man DhungyelDy. Executive Engineer,DGPC,Bhutan2225OO037CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
15 Yeshi DorjiGeo-technical Adviser, DGPC,Bhutan2225OO038CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
16 Tashi DorjeeHydropower Specialist,DGPC,Bhutan2225OO039CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
17 Karma JamtshoExecutive Engineer,DGPC, Bhutan2225OO042CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
18 Jigme NamgyelAssistant Engineer,DGPC, Bhutan2225OO043CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
19 A K DhawanSpecialist Dam Instrumentation2225CPMU015CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
20 Vinod Kumar VermaDam Safety Specialist2225CPMU013CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
21 C S MathurDam Design Engineer2225CPMU011CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
22 Ajit Kumar SachdevaHydroMechanical Expert2225CPMU014CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
23 PREM AGGARWALNational Procurement Specialist2225CPMU016CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
24 Selva BalanScientist,D,CWPRS2224PSU032CENTRAL RESSIDENCY
25 Sunil KumarAdvanced Centre for Integrated Water Resources Management, Bengaluru, karnatka India2226OT004CENTRAL RESSIDENCY